2018 USGA Junior Qualifying Tee Sheet
Tue, June 26
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM |
Dohrer, Jonah
Aberdeen, SD
Henrich, Hogan
Newell, IA
|
7:40 AM |
Aderhold, Judah
Bath, SD
Lundy, Bennett
Aberdeen, SD
Lorenz, Ben
Peoria, AZ
|
||
7:30 AM |
Dohrer, Jonah
Aberdeen, SD
Henrich, Hogan
Newell, IA
|
||||
7:40 AM |
Aderhold, Judah
Bath, SD
Lundy, Bennett
Aberdeen, SD
Lorenz, Ben
Peoria, AZ
|
||||
7:50 AM |
Enderson, Phil
Sioux Falls, SD
Hiniker, Thomas
Edina, MN
Core, Daniel
Sorrento, FL
|
8:00 AM |
Daane, Ben
Rapid City, SD
Schaefbauer, Lucas
Aberdeen, SD
De Haan, Trenton
Orange City, IA
|
||
7:50 AM |
Enderson, Phil
Sioux Falls, SD
Hiniker, Thomas
Edina, MN
Core, Daniel
Sorrento, FL
|
||||
8:00 AM |
Daane, Ben
Rapid City, SD
Schaefbauer, Lucas
Aberdeen, SD
De Haan, Trenton
Orange City, IA
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Murphy, Brock
Tea, SD
Carpenter, Ben
Darien, CT
Grevlos, Will
Sioux Falls, SD
|
8:20 AM |
Dornbusch, Blake
Sioux Falls, SD
Warren, Schuyler
Salix, IA
Johnson, Jack
Sioux Falls, SD
|
||
8:10 AM |
Murphy, Brock
Tea, SD
Carpenter, Ben
Darien, CT
Grevlos, Will
Sioux Falls, SD
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Dornbusch, Blake
Sioux Falls, SD
Warren, Schuyler
Salix, IA
Johnson, Jack
Sioux Falls, SD
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Hammer, Bryce
Sioux Falls, SD
Nester, Samuel
Mount Airy, NC
Albrecht, Scott
Aberdeen, SD
|
9:00 AM |
Rhodes, Jaycee
Eagan, MN
Vogler, Shannyn
Sherrard, IL
Wylie, Kelsey
Katy, TX
|
||
8:30 AM |
Hammer, Bryce
Sioux Falls, SD
Nester, Samuel
Mount Airy, NC
Albrecht, Scott
Aberdeen, SD
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Rhodes, Jaycee
Eagan, MN
Vogler, Shannyn
Sherrard, IL
Wylie, Kelsey
Katy, TX
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Zeng, Taylor
Orlando, FL
Mages, McKenzie
Marietta, GA
Welch, Kailee
Huntington Beach, CA
|
9:20 AM |
Zweig, Avery
McKinney, TX
Misemer, Julia
Overland Park, KS
Denicourt, Mathilde
Saint-Cesaire, QC
|
||
9:10 AM |
Zeng, Taylor
Orlando, FL
Mages, McKenzie
Marietta, GA
Welch, Kailee
Huntington Beach, CA
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Zweig, Avery
McKinney, TX
Misemer, Julia
Overland Park, KS
Denicourt, Mathilde
Saint-Cesaire, QC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aderhold, Judah
Bath, SD
|
7:40 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Lorenz, Ben + Lundy, Bennett | |
Albrecht, Scott
Aberdeen, SD
|
8:30 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Hammer, Bryce + Nester, Samuel | |
Carpenter, Ben
Darien, CT
|
8:10 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Grevlos, Will + Murphy, Brock | |
Core, Daniel
Sorrento, FL
|
7:50 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Enderson, Phil + Hiniker, Thomas | |
Daane, Ben
Rapid City, SD
|
8:00 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | De Haan, Trenton + Schaefbauer, Lucas | |
De Haan, Trenton
Orange City, IA
|
8:00 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Daane, Ben + Schaefbauer, Lucas | |
Denicourt, Mathilde
Saint-Cesaire, QC
|
9:20 AM | US Girls' Junior | Misemer, Julia + Zweig, Avery | |
Dohrer, Jonah
Aberdeen, SD
|
7:30 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Henrich, Hogan | |
Dornbusch, Blake
Sioux Falls, SD
|
8:20 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Johnson, Jack + Warren, Schuyler | |
Enderson, Phil
Sioux Falls, SD
|
7:50 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Core, Daniel + Hiniker, Thomas | |
Grevlos, Will
Sioux Falls, SD
|
8:10 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Carpenter, Ben + Murphy, Brock | |
Hammer, Bryce
Sioux Falls, SD
|
8:30 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Albrecht, Scott + Nester, Samuel | |
Henrich, Hogan
Newell, IA
|
7:30 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Dohrer, Jonah | |
Hiniker, Thomas
Edina, MN
|
7:50 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Core, Daniel + Enderson, Phil | |
Johnson, Jack
Sioux Falls, SD
|
8:20 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Dornbusch, Blake + Warren, Schuyler | |
Lorenz, Ben
Peoria, AZ
|
7:40 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Aderhold, Judah + Lundy, Bennett | |
Lundy, Bennett
Aberdeen, SD
|
7:40 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Aderhold, Judah + Lorenz, Ben | |
Mages, McKenzie
Marietta, GA
|
9:10 AM | US Girls' Junior | Welch, Kailee + Zeng, Taylor | |
Misemer, Julia
Overland Park, KS
|
9:20 AM | US Girls' Junior | Denicourt, Mathilde + Zweig, Avery | |
Murphy, Brock
Tea, SD
|
8:10 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Carpenter, Ben + Grevlos, Will | |
Nester, Samuel
Mount Airy, NC
|
8:30 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Albrecht, Scott + Hammer, Bryce | |
Rhodes, Jaycee
Eagan, MN
|
9:00 AM | US Girls' Junior | Vogler, Shannyn + Wylie, Kelsey | |
Schaefbauer, Lucas
Aberdeen, SD
|
8:00 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Daane, Ben + De Haan, Trenton | |
Vogler, Shannyn
Sherrard, IL
|
9:00 AM | US Girls' Junior | Rhodes, Jaycee + Wylie, Kelsey | |
Warren, Schuyler
Salix, IA
|
8:20 AM | U.S. Junior Amateur | Dornbusch, Blake + Johnson, Jack | |
Welch, Kailee
Huntington Beach, CA
|
9:10 AM | US Girls' Junior | Mages, McKenzie + Zeng, Taylor | |
Wylie, Kelsey
Katy, TX
|
9:00 AM | US Girls' Junior | Rhodes, Jaycee + Vogler, Shannyn | |
Zeng, Taylor
Orlando, FL
|
9:10 AM | US Girls' Junior | Mages, McKenzie + Welch, Kailee | |
Zweig, Avery
McKinney, TX
|
9:20 AM | US Girls' Junior | Denicourt, Mathilde + Misemer, Julia |